Return to Headlines

TJ Announces 1st Marking Period Honor Roll

TJ's students who received honor roll for the 1st marking period:
 

GRADE 3

Ms. Allen’s & Ms. Connelly’s Class

Gianna Tomasello

Kaleigh Salva

Madison Piller

Aiyanna Pacheco

Layla Noguera

Breanne Farley

Alicia Fallon

Jevyn Ethan Dacanay

Abigail Crawford

Pietro Castiglione

Isabella Beato

Austin Andrezzi

 

Mr. Cline's Class

Anthony DiFranceisco

Nicholas Henry

William McCauley

Gavin Mickle

Kristen Rivera

Chase Smith

 

 

Mrs. Clancy’s Class

 

Lucas Huertas

Ayden Lopez

Kaelan Davies

Ryatt Murry

 

 

Ms. Zilly’s Class

Nicholas R. Aversa

Layla M. Bozorth

Nathan T. Buck

Alexaundria M. Corazo

Geno O. Girard

Jacob Gledhill

Dayton A. Lundberg

Alysa H. Lynch

Jalena Maderia

Alexandria M. Ortega

Morgaine E. Robinson

Kathryn-Riley Stuart

 

 

 GRADE 4

 

Mrs. Dauth’s Class

Joshua Arcamo

Katelynn Bailey

Joshua Basehore

Tamia Bridgett

Carter Chesmond

Anthony Coia

Owen DeLuca

Giavonna Dwyer

Giada Grasso

Meciah Howell

Ella Johnson

Alex Nguyen

Tyler Prosser

 

Mrs. Kratz’s & Mrs. McDermott’s Class

 

Genevieve Diemer

Aydan Duwa

Alessia Lombardi

Joseph McAndrews

Charla McGuinn

Aubrey McHugh

Jazlene Nolasco

Olivia Oberle

Steven Veigel

Brandon Vesper

Daniel Ziegler

 

 

Mrs. Narcisi’s & Mrs. Suckey’s Class

Bekaye Camara

James Conner

Arman Hamzeh

Sophia Kenny

Richard Lawson

Cole Naccarelli

Mehasia Robinson

Collin Rosensteihl

Alexander Ryan

Chanie Signor

 

 

GRADE 5

Ms. Ahn’s Class

Nicolette Bannon

William Barrett

Paul Carroll

Gabriel Dawkins

Jonathan Luongo

Makenna Mickle

Natalie Phillips

Cameron Rogers

Allyson Tuttle

Kaitlyn Watson

Jaysianna Watts

 

 

Mr. Clark’s & Mrs. Fugaro’s Class

 

Milan Allen

Anthony Bandoy

Jaxson Borowski

Connor Curtis

Tiana Evans

Isaiah Freeman

Karys Girard

Wade Olivo

Alyssa Plute

Cesar Reyes

Andrew Szwedyk

 

 

Mr. DiGennaro’s Class

Jacob Basehore

Jayden Campbell

Lily Cima

Rhiannon Diemer

Mariah Hampton

John MacCarter

Izabella Miller

 

Mr. Yue’s & Mrs. Wood’s Class

 

Anthony Caronia

Ava Ciallella

Mariah Colon

Mayela Huertas

Isabell Kuszmaul

Joseph McCormick

Neal Reitano

Kiara Rivera de la Cruz

Cameron Simpson

Gianna Trapani

Liam Wall

Julianna Wise




CLOSE